เลือกลีก
- England
- Premier League
- Championship
- FA WSL
- League One
- League Two
- National League
- Spain
- Primera Division
- Segunda Division
- Germany
- Bundesliga 1
- Bundesliga 2
- Women Bundesliga
- Liga 3
- France
- Ligue 1
- Ligue 2
- Feminine Division 1
- National
- South-Korea
- K-League Classic
- K-League Challenge
- Thailand
- Thai Premier League
- Thai League 2
- World
- Euro Championship
- Friendlies
- Denmark
- Superligaen
- Viasat Divisionen
- Russia
- Football National League
- Premier League
- Montenegro
- First League
- Poland
- Ekstraklasa
- I Liga
- Guatemala
- Primera Division
- Liga Nacional
- USA
- USL Championship
- Major League Soccer
- NWSL Women
- South-Africa
- Premier Soccer League
- Costa-Rica
- Liga De Ascenso
- Primera Division
- Armenia
- Premier League
- Turkey
- TFF 1. Lig
- Super Lig
- Argentina
- Primera Division
- Wales
- Premier
- Division 1
- Nicaragua
- Primera Division
- Cyprus
- 1. Division
- Bulgaria
- A PFG
- B PFG
- Greece
- Super League
- Serbia
- Super Liga
- Prva Liga
- Slovakia
- Super Liga
- United-Arab-Emirates
- Arabian Gulf League
- Ukraine
- Premier League
- Persha Liga
- Croatia
- Prva HNL
- Latvia
- 1. Liga
- Virsliga
- Japan
- J. League Div.2
- J. League Div.3
- Colombia
- Primera A
- Primera B
- Ecuador
- Serie B
- Serie A
- Norway
- Eliteserien
- OBOS-ligaen
- Sweden
- Superettan
- Allsvenskan
- Finland
- Ykkonen
- Faroe-Islands
- 1. Deild
- Meistaradeildin
- China
- Super League
- League One
- Northern-Ireland
- Championship
- Premiership
- Chile
- Primera Division
- Primera B
- Singapore
- Premier League
- Moldova
- Divizia A
- Divizia Națională
- Cambodia
- C-League
- Uzbekistan
- Super League
- Indonesia
- Liga 2
- Super League
- Netherlands
- Eredivisie
- Eerste Divisie
- Austria
- Tipp3 Bundesliga
- Erste Liga
- Scotland
- Championship
- Premiership
- Switzerland
- Super League
- Challenge League
- Belarus
- Vyscha Liga
- 1. Division
- Bosnia
- Premijer Liga
- Czech-Republic
- Czech Liga
- FNL
- Mexico
- Liga MX
- Ascenso MX
- Romania
- Liga I
- Peru
- Primera Division
- Slovenia
- 1. SNL
- 2. SNL
- Brazil
- Serie A
- Serie B
- Honduras
- Liga Nacional de Fútbol
- Qatar
- Stars League
- Iceland
- Premier
- Israel
- Liga Leumit
- Ligat ha'Al
- Kazakhstan
- 1. Division
- Venezuela
- Primera Division
- Hungary
- NB I
- NB II
- Belgium
- Jupiler Pro League
- 2e Klasse
- Uruguay
- Segunda Division
- Georgia
- Erovnuli Liga 2
- Erovnuli Liga
- Paraguay
- Primera Division - Clausura
- Segunda Division
- Canada
- Canadian Soccer League
- Estonia
- Esiliiga A
- Meistriliiga
- Kenya
- Premier League
- Bolivia
- Primera División
- Ireland
- Premier Division
- Lithuania
- 1 Lyga
- A Lyga
- Panama
- Liga Panameña de Fútbol
- Portugal
- Liga de Honra
- Primeira Liga
ตารางการแข่งขัน
วัน/เวลา เจ้าบ้าน พบ ทีมเยือน
22/Sep/2019 07:00 Memphis 901 - Saint Louis
25/Sep/2019 07:00 Memphis 901 - Pittsburgh Riverhounds
26/Sep/2019 06:30 Loudoun United - Swope Park Rangers
26/Sep/2019 06:30 Atlanta United II - Indy Eleven
26/Sep/2019 07:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - San Antonio
28/Sep/2019 06:30 New York RB II - Charleston Battery
29/Sep/2019 06:00 Louisville City - Tampa Bay Rowdies
29/Sep/2019 06:00 North Carolina - Ottawa Fury
29/Sep/2019 06:00 Charlotte Independence - Hartford Athletic
29/Sep/2019 06:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Indy Eleven
29/Sep/2019 06:30 Loudoun United - Nashville
29/Sep/2019 07:00 Memphis 901 - Bethlehem Steel
29/Sep/2019 07:00 Colorado Springs - Las Vegas Lights
29/Sep/2019 07:30 Rio Grande Valley - Orange County SC
29/Sep/2019 07:30 San Antonio - Fresno FC
29/Sep/2019 07:30 Saint Louis - Atlanta United II
29/Sep/2019 08:00 Reno 1868 - Real Monarchs
29/Sep/2019 08:30 New Mexico United - Phoenix Rising
29/Sep/2019 09:00 LA Galaxy II - OKC Energy
29/Sep/2019 09:00 Seattle Sounders II - Tulsa Roughnecks
29/Sep/2019 09:30 Sacramento Republic - El Paso Locomotive
30/Sep/2019 03:00 Portland Timbers II - Austin Bold
01/Oct/2019 07:00 Swope Park Rangers - Birmingham Legion
02/Oct/2019 06:30 Loudoun United - Pittsburgh Riverhounds
03/Oct/2019 06:00 Ottawa Fury - Indy Eleven
03/Oct/2019 08:00 El Paso Locomotive - Fresno FC
03/Oct/2019 09:30 Sacramento Republic - LA Galaxy II
05/Oct/2019 06:30 Loudoun United - Tampa Bay Rowdies
06/Oct/2019 02:00 Real Monarchs - Austin Bold
06/Oct/2019 06:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Atlanta United II
06/Oct/2019 06:00 North Carolina - New York RB II
06/Oct/2019 06:00 Indy Eleven - Memphis 901
06/Oct/2019 06:00 Hartford Athletic - Swope Park Rangers
06/Oct/2019 06:00 Colorado Springs - LA Galaxy II
06/Oct/2019 07:00 Birmingham Legion - Charleston Battery
06/Oct/2019 07:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Sacramento Republic
06/Oct/2019 07:30 Saint Louis - Louisville City
06/Oct/2019 08:00 Reno 1868 - El Paso Locomotive
06/Oct/2019 08:30 New Mexico United - Rio Grande Valley
06/Oct/2019 09:00 Orange County SC - OKC Energy
06/Oct/2019 09:00 Portland Timbers II - Phoenix Rising
06/Oct/2019 09:30 Las Vegas Lights - San Antonio
06/Oct/2019 09:30 Fresno FC - Seattle Sounders II
07/Oct/2019 06:00 Bethlehem Steel - Charlotte Independence
09/Oct/2019 06:30 Loudoun United - Saint Louis
09/Oct/2019 07:00 Swope Park Rangers - Ottawa Fury
09/Oct/2019 07:00 Nashville - Louisville City
10/Oct/2019 06:30 Atlanta United II - Bethlehem Steel
10/Oct/2019 07:00 Hartford Athletic - Birmingham Legion
10/Oct/2019 08:00 Real Monarchs - Orange County SC
11/Oct/2019 08:00 El Paso Locomotive - Austin Bold
12/Oct/2019 09:00 Portland Timbers II - San Antonio
13/Oct/2019 01:00 Ottawa Fury - Bethlehem Steel
13/Oct/2019 06:00 Louisville City - Swope Park Rangers
13/Oct/2019 06:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Indy Eleven
13/Oct/2019 07:00 Memphis 901 - Charlotte Independence
13/Oct/2019 07:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - New Mexico United
13/Oct/2019 07:00 Nashville - North Carolina
13/Oct/2019 07:30 Saint Louis - Pittsburgh Riverhounds
13/Oct/2019 09:00 Seattle Sounders II - Colorado Springs
13/Oct/2019 09:30 Phoenix Rising - Real Monarchs
13/Oct/2019 09:30 Las Vegas Lights - Reno 1868
13/Oct/2019 09:30 Sacramento Republic - Orange County SC
13/Oct/2019 09:30 Fresno FC - LA Galaxy II
14/Oct/2019 01:00 Charleston Battery - Loudoun United
14/Oct/2019 06:00 OKC Energy - Rio Grande Valley
16/Oct/2019 06:00 El Paso Locomotive - Portland Timbers II
17/Oct/2019 06:00 Indy Eleven - Swope Park Rangers
17/Oct/2019 06:30 Charleston Battery - Memphis 901
17/Oct/2019 07:00 Birmingham Legion - New York RB II
17/Oct/2019 08:00 New Mexico United - Seattle Sounders II
19/Oct/2019 07:30 Rio Grande Valley - Portland Timbers II
19/Oct/2019 09:30 Phoenix Rising - OKC Energy
20/Oct/2019 02:00 Real Monarchs - Sacramento Republic
20/Oct/2019 03:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Reno 1868
20/Oct/2019 06:00 Hartford Athletic - Tampa Bay Rowdies
20/Oct/2019 06:00 North Carolina - Saint Louis
20/Oct/2019 06:00 Charlotte Independence - Ottawa Fury
20/Oct/2019 06:30 Loudoun United - New York RB II
20/Oct/2019 06:30 Charleston Battery - Bethlehem Steel
20/Oct/2019 07:00 Memphis 901 - Louisville City
20/Oct/2019 07:00 Nashville - Atlanta United II
20/Oct/2019 07:30 San Antonio - Colorado Springs
20/Oct/2019 08:30 New Mexico United - Las Vegas Lights
20/Oct/2019 09:00 LA Galaxy II - El Paso Locomotive
20/Oct/2019 09:00 Seattle Sounders II - Austin Bold
20/Oct/2019 09:00 Orange County SC - Fresno FC
21/Oct/2019 04:30 Birmingham Legion - Pittsburgh Riverhounds